Jr.ウインターカップ2022-23男子2回戦
1月5日(木)/Aコート/14:00~ | |||||
スコア | ゴッド ドア(兵庫) | ||||
11 | 16 | 22 | 11+4 | 64 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
18 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 61 | |
宮崎SUNS(宮崎) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Bコート/14:00~ | |||||
スコア | 宇都宮ブレックスU15(栃木) | ||||
23 | 16 | 11 | 16 | 66 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
9 | 22 | 8 | 16 | 55 | |
仙台89ERS U15(宮城) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Cコート/14:00~ | |||||
スコア | 横浜ビー・コルセアーズU15(神奈川) | ||||
25 | 13 | 13 | 5 | 56 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
7 | 13 | 24 | 9 | 53 | |
長崎ヴェルカU15(長崎) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Dコート/14:00~ | |||||
スコア | NOSHIRO BASKETBALL ACADEMY(秋田) | ||||
21 | 19 | 24 | 33 | 97 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
16 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 56 | |
adorare(和歌山) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Eコート/14:00~ | |||||
スコア | 倉敷市立南中学校(岡山) | ||||
19 | 3 | 14 | 22 | 58 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
12 | 18 | 26 | 19 | 75 | |
佐賀バルーナーズU15(佐賀) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Fコート/14:00~ | |||||
スコア | Team KAZU(新潟) | ||||
10 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 46 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
13 | 20 | 29 | 17 | 70 | |
四日市メリノール学院中学校(三重) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Aコート/15:30~ | |||||
スコア | Bravely Nexus(福島) | ||||
17 | 9 | 10 | 15 | 51 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
14 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 64 | |
光市立島田中学校(山口) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Bコート/15:30~ | |||||
スコア | 琉球ゴールデンキングス U15(沖縄) | ||||
9 | 13 | 8 | 23 | 53 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
21 | 14 | 16 | 15 | 66 | |
LakeForce(滋賀) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Cコート/15:30~ | |||||
スコア | 出町GOLDEN WARRIORS(富山) | ||||
17 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 62 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
19 | 11 | 22 | 16 | 68 | |
山形ワイヴァンズ U15(山形) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Dコート/15:30~ | |||||
スコア | HANABUSA T.B.C(埼玉) | ||||
15 | 21 | 17 | 21 | 74 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
15 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 68 | |
U15島根スサノオマジック(島根) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Eコート/15:30~ | |||||
スコア | TOHOKU UNITED BALLERZ(岩手) | ||||
15 | 18 | 17 | 20 | 70 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
17 | 16 | 15 | 14 | 62 | |
SUNS(熊本) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Fコート/15:30~ | |||||
スコア | 京都精華学園中学校(京都) | ||||
16 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 56 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
13 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 39 | |
HAMAMATSU BRUSH(静岡) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Aコート/17:00~ | |||||
スコア | DARK RED CRABS U15(福井) | ||||
10 | 18 | 13 | 17 | 58 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
17 | 20 | 19 | 11 | 67 | |
弘前市立津軽中学校(青森) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Bコート/17:00~ | |||||
スコア | ライジングゼファーフクオカ U15(福岡) | ||||
20 | 23 | 22 | 18 | 83 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
13 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 50 | |
Super Waves(鳥取) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Cコート/17:00~ | |||||
スコア | 鹿児島レブナイズU15(鹿児島) | ||||
5 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 34 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
23 | 21 | 15 | 27 | 86 | |
名古屋ダイヤモンドドルフィンズU15(愛知) | |||||
1月5日(木)/Dコート/17:00~ | |||||
スコア | Jamaney Youth(石川) | ||||
16 | 17 | 20 | 14 | 67 | |
1st | 2nd | 3rd | 4th | 合計 | |
13 | 7 | 7 | 18 | 45 | |
FRONTIER SPIRITS U15(大阪) | |||||
- CONTENTS