男子優勝:明成(宮城)

コーチ 佐藤 久夫
Aコーチ 蔦木 大智
マネジャー 増子 優騎
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 庄司 勇人 2 175 郡山
5 井上 駿 3 183 新津三 F
6 納見 悠仁 3 182 横須賀学院 G
7 富樫 洋介 3 181 本丸 G
8 八村 塁 3 199 奥田 C
9 足立 翔 3 188 神丘 F
10 三上 侑希 3 183 東海大付四 G
11 伊藤 修人 2 182 東仙台 G
12 江戸保 礼央 2 191 御所ヶ丘 F
13 相原 アレクサンダー学 1 181 梅丘 G
14 八村 阿蓮 1 192 梅丘 C
15 本間 紗斗 1 188 西仙北 F

男子準優勝:桜丘(愛知)

コーチ 江﨑 悟
Aコーチ 林 永甫
マネジャー 久保田 一休
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 鈴木 空 3 180 豊橋北部 SF
5 粂 辰弥 3 178 豊橋北部 SG
6 中尾 良平 3 185 豊橋中部 PF
7 髙橋 理輝 3 171 岡崎六ッ美北 PG
8 井上 涼 2 173 豊川南部 SG
9 髙木 稜梧 3 168 豊川南部 SG
10 モッチ・ラミーン 3 202 U.P.P.S
11 今田 涼斗 1 182 港南 PF
12 ジャイニャ・クル 1 200 La sagasse
13 横山 遼太郎 3 170 豊川南部 PG
14 宮脇 イゴル 1 178 岡崎北 SF
15 大井 崇幹 1 175 一宮 PG

男子3位:帝京長岡(新潟)

コーチ 柴田 勲
Aコーチ 早川 永幸
マネジャー 細木 喬志郎
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 頓所 幹康 3 172 GF
5 笠井 航 3 156 秋葉
6 大嶋 拓実 3 173 直江津 F
7 タヒロウ・ディアベイト 2 203 ラファイボウゴウ C
8 高橋 陸 3 167 尾久八幡 G
9 神田 大輔 2 181 横越 G
10 矢代 賢人 3 177 宮内 F
11 遠藤 健斗 2 181 五泉北 F
12 池田 大雅 1 176 瑞穂 GF
13 祝 俊成 1 167 両津 G
14 刘 子澍 3 200 中国五七
15 川﨑 竣平 2 180 本丸 F

男子3位:東山(京都)

コーチ 大澤 徹也
Aコーチ 田中 幸信
マネジャー 神田 大輝
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 垣崎真吾 3 178 氷上 SG
5 田川 尚輝 3 171 大枝 G
6 中村 瞭太 3 183 亀岡 PF
7 中村 謙太 3 183 亀岡 SF
8 古川 拓磨 3 177 泉ヶ丘 F
9 カロンジ・カホンゴ・パトリック 1 206 ペチラペン C
10 松本 俊典 2 188 東輝 CF
11 山内 佑真 2 173 大枝 G
12 岡田 侑大 2 188 泉ヶ丘 SF
13 藤澤 尚之 2 171 山科 PG
14 甲谷 勇平 2 175 北野 SG
15 堀田 健人 2 192 日野 C

女子優勝:桜花学園(愛知)

コーチ 井上 眞一
Aコーチ 渡辺 由夏
マネジャー 磯部 美空
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 遠藤 桐 3 169 白河中央 SG
5 矢田 真悠 3 170 SF
6 内山 未悠 3 172 平戸 SF
7 藤本 愛妃 3 179 小松島 PF
8 馬瓜 ステファニー 2 181 若水 PF
9 川口 友香 3 162 若水 SG
10 粟津 雪乃 2 179 朝明 PF
11 平野 実月 2 164 朝明 PG
12 赤木 里帆 2 166 戸次 SG
13 佐古 瑠美 2 171 藤浪 SF
14 梅沢 樹奈 2 185 石川 C
15 山本 麻衣 1 163 藤浪 PG

女子準優勝:岐阜女子(岐阜)

コーチ 安江 満夫
Aコーチ 菊池 春奈
マネジャー 畑田 明花
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 村瀬 久美 3 172 藤浪 PF
5 伊藤 里奈 3 160 浜松開誠館 SG
6 田中 陽子 3 166 鼓ヶ浦 PG
7 ディヤイ・ファトー 2 182 LBD
8 バイ・クンバ・ディヤサン 1 190 GF
9 藤田 歩 2 163 長良 PG
10 大橋 瑠菜 3 173 光ヶ丘 SF
11 大橋 璃菜 3 174 光ヶ丘 PF
12 渡邊 晴名 3 171 赤坂 SF
13 宇治 みゆい 2 166 藤浪
14 石井 香帆 2 168 長良
15 玉置 愛理 2 162 東京成徳大

女子3位:明星学園(東京)

コーチ 椎名 眞一
Aコーチ 高橋 三絵
マネジャー 安達 めぐみ
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 中田 珠未 3 181 明星学園 C
5 伊藤 彩香 3 166 市川七 G
6 二渡 琴音 3 163 藤浪 F
7 小笠原 美奈 3 177 志茂田 F
8 矢野 裕未 3 179 志木宗岡 C
9 阪口 和香子 3 178 岩瀬 C
10 西垂水 美桜 3 169 柿生 F
11 寺島 里佳 3 164 千登世橋 GF
12 石川 夏帆 3 173 志木宗岡 F
13 田川 玲 2 177 南瀬谷
14 オコエ 桃仁花 2 179 東村山六 C
15 李 人竹 3 178 方舟実験 C

女子3位:昭和学院(千葉)

コーチ 鈴木 親光
Aコーチ 日下部 知恵
マネジャー 佐々木 美蘭
番号 氏名 学年 身長 出身中 ポジション
4 荻野 あかり 3 168 市川七
5 中村 美羽 3 180 日の出
6 小野尾 梨紗 3 165 昭和学院
7 山本 由真 3 167 九十九里
8 赤穂 ひまわり 2 183 昭和学院
9 山本 加奈子 3 164 藤浪
10 安藤 礼乃 3 174 葛飾
11 田中 咲弥 3 172 入船
12 山下 詩織 1 183 名瀬
13 小島 彩 2 173 昭和学院
14 宗形 真李 1 170 清田
15 佐古 愛 1 169 藤浪